XC-race 10/19/2019

Ett riktigt terränglöpningslopp i Linköping


Herrar 10km | Damer 10km | Motion 5km

Herrar 10km 87 anmälda

# Namn Klubb Mål
1 David Kasselstrand Gamleby OK 0:40:38
2 Simon Runefors LiTHe Vilse 0:40:53
3 Anton Frisk Umara Sports Club 0:42:52
4 Christoffer Lindkvist 0:44:06
5 Johan Dalenius Team Nordic Trail Linköping 0:44:25
6 Amaru Ubillus IK Nocout 0:44:51
7 Olle Axelsson Linköping 0:45:25
8 Fredrik Wirenmark Team Fillinge Ultra 0:45:25
9 Andréas Karlsson 0:45:43
10 Henning Färnström IK NocOut.se 0:46:12
11 Ola Backlund Örebro AIK 0:46:27
12 Hugo Guyader IK AKELE 0:46:51
13 Erik Nissle IK Nocout 0:48:42
14 Fredrik Lindsten 0:48:44
15 Christian Windolf Linköping 0:48:45
16 Johan Nystrand CK Hymer 0:49:07
17 Ludvig Stenberg IK NocOut.se 0:49:54
18 Arvid Roth Linköpings OK 0:50:05
19 Teodor Norden Linköping 0:50:06
20 Guillermo Forfait IK Nocout.se 0:50:24
21 Magnus Lindström IFK Österbymo 0:50:36
22 Andreas Blomqvist 0:50:38
23 Elias Erdtman 0:50:39
24 Patrik Swartz Brokinds IF 0:51:01
25 Daniel Klasson Linköping OCR 0:51:01
26 Gustav Genberg IFK Spaden 0:51:08
27 Tobias Nordstedt Uppsala 0:51:50
28 Björn Tännström IK NocOut.se 0:52:01
29 Dave VikhePatil Linköping 0:52:05
30 Arvid Sandahl 0:52:09
31 Jens Björkeby 0:52:11
32 Andreas Gustafsson FOI LIF 0:52:15
33 Markus Nilsson Ängelholm 0:52:39
34 Fredrik Johansson 0:52:46
35 Niklas Barsk Skeda IF 0:53:20
36 Alexander Riiga Blod & Bärs 0:53:25
37 Henrik Valent 0:54:02
38 Gustav Svensk IK NocOut.se 0:54:06
39 Eric Ringström Linköping 0:54:11
40 Magnus Bohmar CK Klubblös 0:54:19
41 Johan Eskilsson 0:54:29
42 Hjalmar Holm Ingen klubb. 0:54:53
43 Jonatan Lindblad IK NocOut.se 0:54:56
44 Henrik Wännström 0:55:01
45 Robert Hallberg 0:56:04
46 Oscar Hultgren 0:56:19
47 Peter Igheimer Titans 0:56:23
48 Rolf E Johansson Västerviks OK 0:56:59
49 August Andersson Runners Unite Katedral 0:57:06
50 Erik Strid Österfärnebo IF 0:57:11
51 Jonas Strehlin 0:57:16
52 Magnus Widgren 0:57:54
53 Oskar Fexner 0:58:06
54 Leif Harrysson Team Nordic Trail Linköping 0:58:28
55 mattias agnebrink nocout 0:58:28
56 Hendrik Gerloff 0:58:30
57 David Hjelmfors Linjestigen Runners 0:58:33
58 Mikael Rousson Signality 0:58:59
59 Lars Pettersson IK NocOut.se 0:59:01
60 Jens Rosenqvist Porsvägen 0:59:26
61 Peter Korall Motala AIF Ol 0:59:35
62 Martin Dahlin Solna 0:59:43
63 armando Bylander 1:00:15
64 Ola Cederborg Dark Trail Runners 1:02:10
65 Björn Rödseth Softube Running Club 1:02:14
66 Martin Linderson 1:02:32
67 Robert Karlsson 1:03:06
68 Erik Johansson Gärdala 1:03:57
69 André Casslén 1:04:39
70 Christer Eskilsson Nocout 1:05:05
71 Daniel Herlitz Bjärred IF 1:05:44
72 Jonas Nordstedt Hagströmska Gymnasiet i Linköping 1:05:59
73 Johan Vinterlycka Linköping 1:07:00
74 Jonas Landberg Trileva sport 1:08:48
75 Fredrik Ericsson Löpargänget i Motala 1:09:10
76 Torbjörn Olsson Olsson & Alm 1:09:49
77 Johan Hellman Lonesome runners 1:10:35
78 Guillermo Munoz Sanchez Linköping SK 1:12:16
79 Björn Bingerud Bingerud 1:13:14
80 Gunnar Blomgren Linjestigen runners 1:13:26
81 Lennart Andersson CF Frekhaug 1:15:53
82 Mikael Johnsson Linköping 1:24:39
Joakim Holmberg Söderfors GoIF Ej start
Fredrik Skarpsjö Ej start
Andreas Nordlund Vidingsjö Ej start
Adam Kawalec Ej start
Isak Genberg Ej start

Damer 10km 49 anmälda

# Namn Klubb Mål
1 Linnea Claesdotter IFK Lidingö SOK 0:46:37
2 Marie Arnesson Galler IK Dran 0:47:34
3 Erin Nielsen THOK 0:49:26
4 Anna-Stina Påledal OK Roxen 0:50:18
5 Malin Wandus Linköping 0:51:37
6 Kinna Karlsson Motala 0:55:26
7 Anna Wiktander Linghem 0:56:24
8 Irina Solovyova IK Nocout 0:57:14
9 Frida Lindkvist 0:57:32
10 Anna Korall Motala AIF Ol 0:57:47
11 Satu Mäkelä IK Akele 0:58:52
12 Renee Berglund 0:59:17
13 Maria Björklind Lillgård Athletes 0:59:17
14 Susanne Reiman IK Akele 0:59:31
15 Clarinda Larsson 0:59:56
16 Hanna Ring 1:00:06
17 Elin Wallqvist 1:00:26
18 Sara Bodin Bankeryd 1:01:01
19 Elin Henriksson Linköpings Löparklubb 1:01:43
20 Maria Staberg 1:01:54
21 Christine Jacobsson Löpargänget i MOTALA 1:04:08
22 Sara Harrysson Team Nordic Trail Linköping 1:04:25
23 Terese Ahlström 1:04:33
24 EVA VIKHEPATIL LINKOPING 1:05:02
25 Maria Engström 1:05:08
26 Isabella Nyiri Motala 1:06:45
27 Madelen Tonström IK Nocout 1:06:47
28 Matilda Lorentzon 1:06:52
29 Linda Skarpsjö 1:07:46
30 Stina Åberg 1:08:14
31 Anette Åkerberg Krüger Nettans hjältar 1:08:22
32 Lisa Alm Olsson & Alm 1:09:49
33 Elisabet Scheiderbauer Team Nordic Trail - Linköping 1:10:51
34 Maria Fält Linghem 1:11:38
35 Jenny Agerhall Löpargänget Motala 1:12:23
36 Åsa Melin 1:13:13
37 Susanna Bingerud Bingerud Finest 1:13:15
38 Elin Falck Runacademy Linköping 1:13:28
39 Erica Pajala 1:13:50
40 Linda Schultz Brokind 1:13:52
41 Joline Speziali 1:14:08
42 Carolina Törnqvist 1:14:19
43 Jessica Lundberg IK NocOut.se 1:23:05
44 Helene Dalenius VIKINGSTAD 1:31:37
Nina Tureson Ej start
Jenny Sandh IK Nocout.se Brutit
Frida Dagsgård Ej start
Malin Schultz Ej start
Albina Avdispahic Ej start

Motion 5km 103 anmälda

# Namn Klubb Mål
1 Johan Hagströmer Lithe Vilse 0:21:12
2 Jan Neeliseen Södertälje IF 0:22:24
3 Henrik Hamrefors Lithe vilse 0:23:52
4 David Winghult 0:26:03
5 Jonas Öhrling Crossfit Highway 0:26:06
6 Max Lord Gnesta 0:26:54
7 Axel Kasselstrand Gamleby OK 0:27:06
8 Lars Asplund LOK 0:27:54
9 Ida Runnvall Linköping 0:28:15
10 Rickard Rasmussen Fast Flying Flamingos 0:28:20
11 Kalle Schärlund 0:28:29
12 Örjan Birgersson Axa SC 0:29:09
13 Niklas Rydholm Conan Running Club 0:29:30
14 Emma Forsberg Lithe Vilse 0:29:42
15 Daniel Nerhed 0:29:43
16 Christoffer Henningsson CK Västervik 0:30:20
17 David Rosén Linköping 0:30:21
18 Jonas Snihs 0:30:23
19 Malin Windolf Linköping 0:30:25
20 Jonas Karhu Bergsbyns SK 0:30:48
21 Axel Frölich 0:31:32
22 Linn Andersson Linköping 0:32:19
23 Matilda Aldmar 0:32:19
24 Kajsa Björkdahl Team Björkdahl 0:32:33
25 Jens Björkdahl Team Björkdahl 0:32:33
26 Kristoffer Larsson Gnesta 0:32:35
27 Lotta Hillman Linköping SK 0:32:37
28 Johan Wideslätt Västerås 0:32:39
29 Karin Axelsson 0:32:39
30 Martin Stenmarck 0:33:03
31 jenny Wännström 0:33:04
32 Kristoffer Lindström Örebro 0:33:05
33 Matilda Karlsson Linghems multisport 0:33:36
34 Johan Nielsen Linghems multisport 0:33:37
35 Simon Kuronen Linghem multisport 0:33:40
36 Caroline Sundström Linghem multisport 0:33:40
37 Rune Strand Linköping 0:34:16
38 Christian Nöjd 0:34:18
39 Tomas Krüger Nettans hjältar 0:34:29
40 Isabelle Trygg 0:34:37
41 Noah Korall Motala AIF Ol 0:34:43
42 Camilla Elander 0:34:53
43 Matilda Claussén-Karlsson Umara Sports Club 0:34:54
44 Mathias Sjövall Lillgård Athletes 0:34:55
45 Vilhelm Strehlin 0:35:13
46 Philip Otter Lillgård Athletes 0:35:26
47 Leo Drotz Harvestad Runners 0:35:29
48 Bosse Serranders Harvestad Runners 0:36:11
49 Ville Salonen Melchersson Harvestad Runners 0:36:15
50 Cecilia Björklund - 0:37:06
51 Olle Serrander Harvestad Runners 0:37:08
52 Marcus Serrander Harvestad Runners 0:37:09
53 Lovisa Johansson Västerviks OK 0:37:50
54 Sofia Lindberg Lillgård Athletes 0:37:53
55 Thérèse Högberg Mårder Conan Running Club 0:37:54
56 Tyra Edenhofer 0:38:01
57 Örjan Edenhofer 0:38:02
58 Robert Drotz Harvestad Runners 0:38:03
59 Axel Petrich Motala 0:38:12
60 Rickard Petrich Motala 0:38:13
61 Maria Öhrling Linköping 0:38:15
62 Camilla Gustafsson 0:39:06
63 Karin Swenson 0:39:33
64 Malin Backman Team Nordic Trail 0:39:40
65 Devran Öncü Crossfit Highway 0:39:47
66 Jens Varga Conan runners 0:39:49
67 Stefan Nero 0:40:27
68 Anna Otter Lillgård Athletes 0:40:31
69 Louise Almström 0:40:38
70 Joakim Almström Linköping 0:40:41
71 Elsa Korall Motala AIF Ol 0:40:43
72 Lina Tollin Hudiksvall 0:40:43
73 Alvin Korall Motala AIF Ol 0:40:45
74 Johanna Nerhed 0:40:50
75 Emil Axell Löpargänget i Motala 0:41:09
76 Björn Axell Löpargänget i Motala 0:41:09
77 Ida Hammarlyck Nero 0:41:23
78 Sigrid Nero 0:41:25
79 Karin Andersson Lillgård Athletes 0:41:33
80 Johan Elander 0:42:10
81 Maja Danlid 0:42:11
82 Malika Jessen 0:42:12
83 Daniel Forsby 0:42:35
84 Caroline Forsby 0:42:36
85 Lucas Thuresson 398 0:43:01
86 Arvid Pihl Linköping 0:43:03
87 Malin Thuresson Linköping 0:43:10
88 Maggan Alm 0:44:06
89 Pia Hallor 0:46:03
90 Julia Ura 0:46:03
91 Per Wideslätt Västerås 0:47:50
92 Karin Wideslätt Västerås 0:47:51
93 Maritha Hörsing 0:49:03
94 Mikaela Johansson Västerviks OK 0:57:11
95 Joakim Hörsing 0:57:50
96 Ann-Katrin Johansson Västerviks OK 0:58:27
Emma Carlsson Ej start
Carl Nero Ej start
Julia Montelius Ej start
Greta Blomgren Linjestigen runners Brutit
Gustav Norling Seshsquad Ej start
Jessica Norling Ej start
Nicole Tartiri Legs Miserables Ej start