XC-race 10/13/2018

Ett riktigt terränglöpningslopp i Linköping

Herrar 10km 110 anmälda

# Namn Klubb VarvningMål
1 Anton Johansson Högby IF 0:19:50 0:40:30
2 Henrik Pilvinge OK Kolmården 0:21:37 0:43:42
3 Rickard Starräng Bestorp 0:21:41 0:44:29
4 Peter Hall IK Akele 0:22:13 0:44:50
5 Tobias Trofast Tjällmo Godegårds OK 0:22:09 0:45:23
6 Björn Morén IK Akele 0:22:25 0:45:44
7 Magnus Nordlander IK NocOut.se 0:23:17 0:46:18
8 Gustav Karlsson Linköping 0:22:42 0:46:25
9 Amaru Ubillus IK NocOut.se 0:22:54 0:48:13
10 Oscar Starräng Björkfors GOIF 0:23:34 0:49:01
11 Erik Olsson IK NocOut.se 0:26:56 0:51:06
12 Andreas Merenius Hamra sim & spa 0:51:52
13 Clay Jayson Team 1-4-2 0:52:25
14 Fredrik Gustafsson Ingen klubb 0:52:49
15 Andreas Petersson 0:52:54
16 Per-Axel Jonsson Åtvidaberg 0:53:03
17 Andreas Blomqvist 0:53:12
18 Daniel Henriksson Linköping 0:53:18
19 Jonas Rydström Kenyas landslag 0:53:27
20 patrik swartz Brokinds IF 0:53:56
21 Björn Bingerud LV Bayerleverkusen 0:26:45 0:54:07
22 Magnus Lindström Rydsnäs IF 0:27:11 0:54:08
23 Erik Larsson Tjalve IF 0:54:27
24 Eric Ringström Nocout 0:28:51 0:54:29
25 Johan Dalenius Team Nordic Trail - Linköping 0:29:07 0:54:34
26 Tage Börjesson Tinnerö trailrunners 0:54:37
27 Jonas Löwendahl Linköpings Skidklubb 0:54:44
28 Ulf Jonsson Kisa SK 0:26:41 0:54:49
29 Simon Kuronen Happy runners 0:28:47 0:55:03
30 Andreas Fernberg Finspångs SOK 0:26:51 0:55:04
31 Anders Signahl 0:55:10
32 Anton Nordmark IK Akele 0:55:29
33 Tobias Nordstedt Stabby Runners 0:27:24 0:55:30
34 Henrik Valent 0:27:20 0:55:30
35 Nils Winge IK Nocout.se 0:55:35
36 Olle Börjesson Tinnerö trailrunners 0:55:51
37 Emil Gunnarsson Eksjö SOK 0:55:53
38 Henning Färnström IK NocOut.se 0:29:13 0:55:59
39 Martin Börjesson Tinnerö trailrunners 0:29:34 0:56:01
40 Björn Axell Löpargänget i Motala 0:56:03
41 Joel Moraitis IK Akele 0:29:24 0:56:10
42 Daniel Klasson Team Link24 0:29:19 0:56:24
43 John Savelid 0:56:51
44 Markus Nilsson ÄNGELHOLM 0:56:54
45 Gabriel Sulka 0:27:57 0:56:55
46 Håkan Linder UT Kolmården 0:27:50 0:57:00
47 Johan Nielsen Linghem Multisport 0:57:03
48 Guillermo Forfait IK NocOut.se 0:27:37 0:57:19
49 Lars Abelius 0:57:32
50 Arvid Trofast Tjällmo Godegårds OK 0:57:55
51 Alexander Riiga Blod&Bärs 0:58:12
52 Mattias Bjurstrom Nocout.se 0:58:27
53 Robert Svensk Conan Runners 0:58:30
54 Johan Lövdal Team Nordic Trail Norrköping 0:58:34
55 August Andersson Runners Unite Katedral 0:28:57 0:58:49
56 Anders Lantz Hell run Crew 0:28:39 0:59:06
57 Tobias Remsö 0:31:20 0:59:12
58 Robert Hallberg 0:28:35 0:59:34
59 Henrik Wännström Linköping 0:59:51
60 Erik Strid Österfärnebo IF 0:29:47 1:00:17
61 Henric Edvardsson Löpargänget i Motala 1:00:29
62 Hugo Persson Åtvidabergs IF 0:33:01 1:00:45
63 Martin Dahlin Solna 1:01:02
64 Lars Pettersson IK Nocout.se 0:31:36 1:01:12
65 Kalle Hagström Goding LK 0:29:59 1:01:28
66 Pelle Goding Goding LK 0:30:06 1:01:28
67 Jonas Strehlin 0:31:15 1:01:50
68 Arvid Vumritz 0:31:32 1:01:52
69 Martin Hallbeck Sturefors 0:30:20 1:02:28
70 Joakim Linnarsson JOLI Skog 0:31:59 1:02:37
71 Rasmus Påledal OK Roxen 0:29:39 1:02:44
72 Viktor Andersson 0:31:51 1:02:50
73 Niclas Cederborg LINKÖPING 0:30:14 1:03:00
74 Sam Uhrbom 0:30:11 1:03:20
75 Frej Alwerud 0:32:56 1:03:26
76 Hendrik Gerloff 0:34:02 1:03:58
77 Örjan Edenhofer 0:32:46 1:04:04
78 Mattias Nyström Hallbergs fanclub 0:29:53 1:04:22
79 Magnus Widgren 0:30:49 1:04:34
80 David Rosén 0:31:55 1:04:42
81 Linus Hiltunen Motala 0:31:28 1:05:02
82 Mattias Uhrbom 0:30:30 1:05:32
83 Björn Pettersson UT Kolmården 0:32:09 1:05:38
84 Olof Allard 0:31:41 1:06:01
85 Leon Poot Team Machine 0:30:53 1:06:20
86 Emil Schultz 0:32:14 1:06:25
87 Magnus Björck TeamLewaSport 0:29:27 1:06:41
88 Cristoffer Wittskog SMHI IF 0:32:34 1:07:46
89 Mats Bengtsson 0:35:07 1:09:06
90 Christian Busse 0:35:54 1:09:29
91 Joakim Holmberg Söderfors GoIF 0:35:29 1:09:57
92 Lennart Andersson CrossFit Mjölby 0:35:16 1:11:25
93 Pasi Hiltunen Motala 0:35:33 1:13:43
94 Benjamin Wiberg Björnbo KBK IF 0:36:35 1:14:15
95 Elias Roos Runners Unite Katedral 0:35:49 1:17:31
96 Svante Börjesson Tinnerö trailrunners 0:43:23 1:39:30
Håkan Ohlin Linköping 0:33:16 Brutit
Henrik Hardell Ej start
Jonas Nordstedt Ö Ryd Runners Ej start
Guillaume Mercier Linköping Ej start
Frans Jungell Ej start
Christoffer Lindkvist Motala AIF OL Ej start
Jacob Carlsson IkAkele Ej start
Sebastian Granath Björn okej IF Ej start
Mikael Rousson Signality Brutit
Claes Andersson Brutit
Andreas Rydholm Almviks LK Ej start
Kristofer Backlund Veta Kloster Brutit
Mats Rieschel Ej start
Viktor Andersson Brutit

Damer 10km 35 anmälda

# Namn Klubb VarvningMål
1 Anna-Stina Påledal OK Roxen 0:27:14 0:53:19
2 Marie Arnesson Galler IK Dran 0:53:49
3 Alva Svensk Tjällmo Godegårds OK 0:27:06 0:56:44
4 Ida Sachse VfR Burggrumbach 0:59:43
5 Marie Svensk Tjällmo Godegårs OK 1:01:17
6 Frida Möller Runacademy IF 1:02:14
7 Jessica Segerstad Linköping 1:02:44
8 Anna Wiktander 0:30:26 1:02:46
9 Christine Jacobsson Löpargänget i Motala 0:32:39 1:03:41
10 Josephine Jansson 0:31:48 1:03:56
11 Alwa Merenius IK Akele 1:04:54
12 Agnes Sjökvist 0:33:34 1:05:19
13 Elin Wallqvist 0:33:59 1:05:52
14 Malin Olsson Träsktrollen 0:35:25 1:05:57
15 Johanna Johansson 0:36:00 1:06:08
16 Susanne Eriksson Vimmerby SK 0:32:22 1:06:30
17 Madelen Tonström Nocout 1:07:02
18 Alexandra Eklund LINKÖPING 0:35:11 1:08:38
19 Lotta Hagström Goding LK 0:33:07 1:09:04
20 Therese Nehler Linköping 0:34:46 1:11:32
21 Linda Thor 0:35:01 1:11:44
22 Madelene Hansson IK NocOut.se 0:36:22 1:11:55
23 Linda Arnesson Motala 0:36:31 1:12:21
24 Yvonne Smeds Team NH Runners 0:37:19 1:15:30
25 Hanna Tigerstrand Grevnerts Titans 0:39:34 1:16:07
26 Gaëlle Bjurström Nocout.se 0:38:58 1:16:08
27 Maria Larsson 0:36:41 1:16:22
28 Mikaela Levander 0:40:33 1:21:12
29 Karin Bergström Träsktrollen 0:40:47 1:24:03
30 Linnea Börjesson Tinnerö trailrunners 1:39:44
Maria Sjökvist Brutit
Linda Uhrbom Brutit
Klara Granath Björnbo KBK IF Brutit
Cecilia Björklund - Ej start
Lisette Björk Ej start

Motion 5km 115 anmälda

# Namn Klubb Mål
1 Ludwig Windolf Hjulsbro IK 0:26:28
2 Christian Windolf Hjulsbro IK 0:26:31
3 Rasmus Turesson IK NocOur.se 0:26:35
4 Dennis Sjölander SEJF 0:27:35
5 Sigrid Forsman Linköpings ok 0:27:50
6 Albin Örnvall Boxholm-Mjölby OL 0:28:33
7 Johannes Fornander SEJF 0:29:10
8 Örjan Birgersson 0:29:23
9 Igor Wirdby Löpargänget Motala 0:29:33
10 Jonas Snihs Happy Runners 0:29:33
11 Adam Wirdby Löpargänget Motala 0:29:35
12 Ted Karlsson Björkebergs IF 0:29:43
13 Christoffer Henningsson 0:30:02
14 Petter Gustafsson 0:30:06
15 Eskil Branzell Vreta SoMK 0:30:07
16 Peter Laudon Boxholm 0:30:45
17 Jessie Eriksson Vimmerby 0:31:04
18 Fredrik Andersson Sturefors IF 0:31:05
19 Irina Solovyova IK Nocout.com 0:31:38
20 Mimmi Gustafsson 0:31:45
21 Linda Sundström Ljungsbro 0:31:51
22 Arvid Winge Åtvidabergs IF 0:31:58
23 Johan Nicklasson Grebo IK 0:32:04
24 Andy Man Linköping 0:32:54
25 Elsa Gunnarsson LOK 0:32:54
26 Martin Gunnarsson LOK 0:32:56
27 Ann-Charlotte Hillman Linköping SK 0:33:09
28 Ville Elander LINKÖPING 0:33:10
29 Ralf Cederborg LINKÖPING 0:33:11
30 Alva Forsman Linköpings ok 0:33:11
31 Rufus Nicklasson Grebo IK 0:33:13
32 Ove Svensson 0:33:16
33 Satu Mäkelä IK Akele 0:33:39
34 Evelina Svensson Vimmerby 0:33:49
35 Ida Hellman 0:33:55
36 Lowisa Birgersson 0:34:07
37 Terése Wallering 0:34:07
38 Jacob Påledal OK Roxen 0:34:14
39 Rune Strand Linköping 0:34:21
40 Elisabet Scheiderbauer MS Fighters 0:34:55
41 Matilda Aldmar Linköping 0:35:08
42 Wilmer Olsson Träsktrollen 0:35:25
43 Martina Jenderborn Bästabrorsan 0:35:26
44 Johan Wideslätt Västerås 0:35:32
45 Ida Andersson Linköping 0:35:42
46 Johanna Nöjd - 0:35:42
47 Johanna Andersson Linköping 0:35:42
48 Kajsa Ekberg Ik akele 0:35:44
49 Eski Hjertzén IK Akele 0:35:44
50 Karolina Béve 0:35:46
51 Linn Andersson Linköping 0:35:49
52 Kristin Snihs Happy Runners 0:35:57
53 Caroline Sundström Happy runners 0:36:17
54 Philip Lagerstrand Free Agent 0:36:20
55 Vilgot Liljemark Grebo IK 0:36:32
56 Sofia Gustafsson IK Akele 0:36:56
57 Maja Merenius IK Akele 0:36:57
58 Jenny Liljemark Grebo 0:37:06
59 Christian Nöjd - 0:37:07
60 Stina Mauritzon 0:37:12
61 Helena Holm Linköping 0:37:23
62 Sofia Jarkman 0:37:32
63 Axel Petrich 0:37:49
64 Rickard Petrich 0:37:51
65 Therese Eriksson 0:38:22
66 Susanne Lehnberg Happy Runners 0:38:23
67 Einar Alwerud Norrköping 0:38:35
68 Niklas Rydholm 0:39:42
69 Andreas Lindqvist Lonesome Runners 0:39:47
70 Alma Winge Atvidabergs IF 0:39:50
71 Stina Boberg 0:39:52
72 Caroline Björk Linköping 0:39:55
73 Filippa Hiltunen Motala 0:40:22
74 Elsa Tisell Motala 0:40:22
75 Vilhelm Strehlin 0:40:26
76 Linda Shosholli 0:40:28
77 Lina Thuresson 0:40:39
78 Elin Lager 0:40:40
79 Karin Wideslätt Västerås 0:40:44
80 Karolina Larsson Träsktrollen 0:40:46
81 Malin Örnwall 0:41:01
82 Lovisa Samuelsson Linköping 0:41:08
83 Malin Ohlin Träsktrollen 0:41:12
84 Therese Letalick LJS 0:42:10
85 Sigrid Nero 0:42:11
86 Ida Nero 0:42:15
87 Sara Mattsson 0:42:16
88 Lisa Johansson SEJF 0:42:34
89 Marie Eriksson SEJF 0:42:34
90 Edith Björck TeamLewaSport 0:43:05
91 Aron Wirdby Löpargänget Motala 0:43:21
92 Sandra Wirdby Löpargänget Motala 0:43:21
93 Therez Douhane 0:43:26
94 Ida Olofsson 0:43:29
95 Christine Nordlander 0:43:44
96 Amanda Starräng Brokind 0:44:37
97 Mickaela Thilly - 0:44:51
98 Stefan Nero 0:45:25
99 Carl Nero 0:45:27
100 Mikael Dahlin Ingarö 0:45:46
101 Jessica Wågh 0:46:17
102 Helene Dalenius Vikingstad 0:46:46
103 Louise Axelsson JOLI Skog 0:50:14
104 Maria Öhrling Crossfit Highway 0:50:16
105 Åsa Andersson Tantmaffian 0:50:17
106 Albert Stone 0:50:18
Karin Dahlin Ingarö Ej start
Heléne Ranta Tantmaffian Ej start
Joakim Jenderborn Bästabrorsan Ej start
Peter Johansson Åtvidabergs IF Ej start
tina Lindman Ej start
Veronika Linnarsson JOLI Skog Ej start
Caroline Rydholm CF Highway Ej start
Johan Olsson Ej start
Hampus Samuelsson Ej start