XC-race 2017-10-14

Ett riktigt terränglöpningslopp i Linköping

Herrar 10km 104 anmälda

# Namn Klubb VarvningMål
1 Robert Eriksson Björkfors GOIF 0:20:35 0:41:12
2 Rickard Starräng Björkfors GOIF 0:20:42 0:41:48
3 Hans Brolund OK Denseln 0:20:39 0:42:04
4 Per Brolund IK Akele 0:20:44 0:42:46
5 Amaru Ubillus IK NocOut.se 0:21:41 0:43:32
6 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK 0:21:44 0:43:36
7 Jaroslav Píšek Boršov nad Vltavou 0:21:28 0:43:56
8 Niklas Olsson Linköpings OK 0:21:31 0:44:29
9 Christoffer Lindkvist Motala AIF 0:22:25 0:45:41
10 Rickard Chedid Finspång SOK 0:23:02 0:45:55
10 Eric Hemmingsson IK Nocout 0:22:58 0:45:55
12 Andreas Merenius IK Akele 0:22:56 0:46:15
13 Olle Axelsson Linköping 0:22:53 0:46:30
14 Erik Helander IFK Linköping FK 0:23:09 0:46:36
15 Oscar Starräng Brokind 0:23:04 0:47:09
16 Simon Kuronen Linghem multisport 0:23:31 0:48:44
17 Johan Allard Linköpings OK 0:24:16 0:48:56
18 Magnus Bergström Sturefors IF 0:25:10 0:49:33
19 Olle Lindman Finspångs SOK 0:23:43 0:49:41
20 Henning Färnström IK NocOut.se 0:25:26 0:49:55
21 Peter Henriksson NocOut 0:24:27 0:50:05
22 Tomas Liljemark IK Nocout 0:25:07 0:50:08
23 Anders Lantz 0:25:14 0:50:38
24 Andreas Blomqvist 0:25:20 0:50:41
25 Ola Larsson LSK 0:26:38 0:51:48
26 Johan Nielsen Linghem multisport 0:25:23 0:51:51
27 Mattias Eriksson 0:26:07 0:52:03
28 Erik Olsson IK NocOut.se 0:26:32 0:52:15
29 Nils Winge Åtvidabergs IF 0:25:18 0:52:22
30 Jonas Rydström The night is dark and full of terrors 0:26:52 0:52:35
31 Anders Tykesson 0:26:23 0:52:42
32 Oskar Fexner Linköping 0:26:26 0:52:49
33 Staffan Linnå Linnå Design 0:26:02 0:53:05
34 Johan Dalenius Vikingstad 0:28:28 0:53:28
35 Staffan Rehnberg Linköping 0:26:29 0:53:30
36 Ulf Jonsson Kisa SK 0:26:14 0:53:57
37 Andreas Nordzell Springbreeze 0:26:55 0:54:14
38 Martin Ericsson IK Nocout 0:27:18 0:54:16
39 Mikael Jakobsson Svinstadsjöns if 0:26:45 0:54:21
40 Tom jesper Van niersen 0:27:15 0:54:47
40 Mikael Adlers 0:26:58 0:54:47
42 Henric Fyhr 0:26:42 0:55:00
43 Henrik Hardell 0:28:59 0:55:17
44 Håkan Linder UT Kolmården 0:26:48 0:55:18
45 Gustav Svensk IK NocOut.se 0:28:55 0:55:19
46 Råbert Norlund Södertälje 0:27:41 0:55:21
47 Andreas Appelqvist Östgöta helikopter SkoIF 0:26:35 0:55:40
48 Björn Edvinsson löpargänget i Motala 0:28:34 0:56:05
49 Johan Persson Apstark 0:27:56 0:56:16
50 Gabriel Persson 0:30:03 0:57:13
51 Daniel Leidermark 0:28:32 0:57:17
52 Robert Hallberg Linköping 0:27:46 0:57:27
53 Magnus Andersson 0:29:33 0:57:31
54 Magnus Widgren Ingen 0:29:16 0:57:34
55 Pontus Sandberg Morön BK 0:29:48 0:57:40
56 Jonatan Lindblad IK NocOut.se 0:28:52 0:57:58
57 Björn Andersson löpargänget i Motala 0:58:07
58 Jacob Carlsson Linköping 0:29:39 0:58:21
59 Joakim Arnåsen IK Nocout 0:29:10 0:58:35
60 Henric Edvardsson löpargänget i Motala 0:29:46 0:59:42
61 Peter Lardéus Team Parjoloek 0:31:26 0:59:43
62 Tom Flood Eksjöhult BTK 0:31:09 0:59:53
63 Tobias Nordstedt ÖRIF 0:30:12 1:00:05
64 Björn Rödseth Conan Running Club 0:31:01 1:00:30
65 David Rosen Linköping 0:29:42 1:00:33
66 Martin Dahlin Solna 1:00:38
67 Erik Srid Österfärnebo IF 0:31:40 1:00:41
68 Jonas Strehlin 0:30:26 1:00:45
69 Jens Rosenqvist Porsvägen 0:31:37 1:01:02
70 Gustav Petersson - 0:30:09 1:01:15
71 Anders Eskilsson Järla Sportklubb 0:32:17 1:01:20
72 Petter Hedlund Linköping 0:30:42 1:01:59
73 Sven Sverdrup Aftongata if 0:30:14 1:02:13
74 Rasmus Vilhelmsson Linköping 0:31:26 1:02:33
75 Markus Gullqvist Svinstadsjöns if 0:31:03 1:02:45
76 Isak Wiberg Linköping 0:31:28 1:02:51
77 Fredrik Gustafsson Ingen klubb 0:33:13 1:02:59
78 Mattias Antebrink löpargänget i Motala 0:31:58 1:03:28
79 Wilgot Lindkvist 0:31:53 1:03:49
80 Markus Holmgren CRIF 0:29:50 1:03:50
81 Cristoffer Wittskog SMHI IF 0:31:06 1:03:54
82 Maxwell Avila NA 0:31:46 1:04:01
83 Jonas Nordstedt ÖRIF 0:33:17 1:05:36
84 Björn Pettersson UT Kolmården 0:32:19 1:05:41
85 Linus Mattfolk 0:33:02 1:06:05
86 Mats Rieschel OHB Sweden - Oasen 0:32:58 1:06:08
87 Oliver Kindell BK30 0:33:15 1:06:55
88 Peter Jakobsson Linköpings OK 0:33:25 1:07:04
89 Johan Israelsson B.E.R.T 0:34:14 1:07:05
90 Gustav Adamsson 0:34:33 1:07:37
91 Ulf Lindberg Jungfruberg IK 0:33:10 1:07:53
92 Jonas Landberg Lewa sport 0:33:56 1:07:57
93 Mattias Sjöberg Ölmstad IS 0:33:07 1:08:14
94 Olof Zetterlund Osignad 0:35:59 1:12:48
95 Marcus Bäck 0:35:52 1:13:32
96 Mikael Urberg Team NhRunners 0:41:02 1:15:30
97 Nicklas Henulin Motala 0:38:10 1:17:49
98 Henrik Engelstad IK NocOut.se 0:38:41 1:18:18
Sebastian Hellgren Apanboll Ej start
Lars Håkansson Unön IF Ej start
Rikard Hanning Löppargänget i Motala Brutit
Henrik Hamrefors Västerås SOK Brutit
Johan Ågren Team NH Runners Ej start
Jens Larsson Endeavour running Brutit

Damer 10km 35 anmälda

# Namn Klubb VarvningMål
1 Elin Dahlin Domnarvets GOIF 0:23:07 0:46:53
2 Malin Wandus 0:27:12 0:54:53
3 Sara Jelvegård Enhörna IF 0:27:39 0:56:18
4 Frida Lindkvist Lewa sport 0:29:54 0:58:50
5 Ingela Seigerroth IK Hakarpspojkarna 0:29:57 1:00:12
6 Annelie Westerberg NocOut 0:29:33 1:00:17
7 Anna Wiktander NFC IF 0:30:24 1:00:18
8 Sofia Gustafsson IK Nocout 0:29:34 1:00:24
9 Anna Waxegård 0:30:05 1:00:40
10 Johanna Norell Crossfit highway 0:31:50 1:01:08
11 Lena Högberg IK NocOut.se 0:31:43 1:01:47
12 Lise Pripp LK Nyköpings Runners 0:31:19 1:02:36
13 Christine Jacobsson löpargänget i Motala 0:32:08 1:03:40
13 Veronika Linnarsson 0:32:39 1:03:40
15 Malin Olsson Träsktrollen LK 0:33:05 1:04:03
16 Therese Nehler Linköping 0:33:04 1:04:53
17 Lotta Annell IK NocOut.se 0:34:07 1:07:41
18 Alena Norberg IK Nocout 0:30:45 1:10:08
19 Sara Friberg 0:36:33 1:10:51
20 Linda Arnesson 0:36:58 1:11:44
21 Mia Forsgren IK NocOut.se 0:37:33 1:11:50
22 Elisabeth Ankarcrona Lonesome Runners 0:37:35 1:11:52
23 Jenny Liljemark Grebo 0:36:40 1:14:12
24 Terése Berg Träsktrollen LK 0:40:43 1:14:33
25 Malin Dahlgren IK Nocout 0:38:17 1:17:33
26 Sofia Larsson Lonesome Runners 0:37:52 1:18:17
27 Maria Öhrling Crossfit highway 0:38:21 1:18:23
28 Karolina Larsson Träsktrollen LK 0:41:21 1:20:09
29 Karin Bergström Träsktrollen LK 0:41:19 1:20:10
30 Sara Mattsson Träsktrollens LK 0:42:56 1:21:58
31 Johanna Alander Linköping 0:39:44 1:22:59
32 Ramona Lindblom 0:42:51 1:26:36
Laila Noren Ej start
Therese Eriksson Linköping Ej start
Malin Bergström Ej start

Motion 5km 104 anmälda

# Namn Klubb Mål
1 Arvid Sandahl Linköping 0:24:13
2 Christoffer Henningsson - 0:26:29
3 David Winghult 0:26:31
4 Albin Örnvall Boxholm-Mjölby OL 0:26:42
5 Niklas Sterve Running 0:27:51
5 Anna-Sofie Bark IK Akele 0:27:51
7 Philip Engstrand Klubblös 0:28:03
8 Jonas Olsson OK Roxen 0:28:14
9 Ludwig Windolf 0:28:20
10 Hugo Bergström Sturefors IF 0:28:23
11 Christian Windolf 0:28:24
12 Julia Holm Sturefors 0:28:57
13 Adam Wirdby Plw elteknik Motala 0:29:07
13 Igor Wirdby Plw elteknik Motala 0:29:07
15 Dennis Sjölander Dentus 0:29:08
16 Johannes Fornander Dentus 0:29:18
17 Dennis Allvin Linköping 0:29:27
18 Irina Solovyova IK Nocout 0:30:41
19 Meja Bergström Sturefors IF 0:31:18
20 Sebastian Dejler Lambohov 0:31:22
21 Vedran Beglerbegovic Sectra 0:31:39
22 Olivia Fröberg OK Roxen 0:31:40
23 Petra Bergström Sturefors IF 0:31:46
24 Lasse Almgren 0:32:00
25 Sigrid Fröberg OK Roxen 0:32:23
26 Jonathan Nilsson Apstark 0:32:30
27 Liv Örnvall Boxholm-Mjölby OL 0:32:37
28 Rasmus Andersson Linköping 0:32:41
29 Elin Kättström Linköping 0:32:51
30 Alwa Merenius IK Akele 0:32:55
31 Nicklas Dagersten OK Roxen 0:32:57
32 Rune Strand Linköping 0:33:04
33 Caroline Bark IK Akele 0:33:14
34 Johan Wideslätt Västerås 0:33:16
35 Caroline Sundström Linghem multisport 0:33:53
36 Tommy Karlsson 0:33:56
37 Elisabet Scheiderbauer MS Fighters 0:34:08
38 Caroline Rydhelm CF Highway 0:34:10
39 Eskil Hjertzén 0:34:43
39 Kajsa Ekberg 0:34:43
41 Tobias Svärdh Linköping 0:34:51
42 Johan Nicklasson Grebo IK 0:34:54
42 Rufus Nicklasson Grebo IK 0:34:54
44 Erica Månsson 0:35:40
45 Karin Axelsson 0:35:42
46 David Perret Linköping 0:36:11
46 Luc Roux 0:36:11
48 Isabella Nyiri 0:36:12
49 Thommy Karlsson Linköping 0:36:16
50 Tina Lindman 0:36:21
51 Edvard Nissen 0:36:23
52 Oscar Swahn 0:36:24
53 Emma Våhlin 0:36:26
54 Einar Alwerud 0:37:03
55 Matilda Aldmar 0:37:06
56 Christian Srättn Linköping 0:37:29
57 Tomas Krüger Normlösa IF 0:37:34
58 Jill Eriksson Team LeWa sport 0:37:41
59 Anette Åkerberg Krüger Normlösa IF 0:37:43
60 Ida Andersson Linköping 0:37:57
61 Johanna Andersson Linköping 0:38:02
62 Josefin Åkesson Springande tjejer 0:38:11
63 Linda Shosholli 0:38:18
64 Anna Fröberg OK Roxen 0:38:20
65 Emma Fyrsten 0:38:41
66 Doris Rieschel The Ninjas 0:39:44
67 Kim Andersson 0:40:23
68 Tim Öhrling MAIK 0:40:26
69 Jonas Öhrling - 0:40:28
70 Sabina Ring 0:40:57
71 Camilla Edlund Linköping 0:40:58
72 Helena Carlsson 0:41:10
73 Eva Danielsson 0:41:11
74 Axel Petrich Motala 0:41:13
75 Rickard Petrich Motala 0:41:16
75 Malin Thursson Linköping 0:41:16
77 Nina Karlsson 0:41:36
78 Camilla Hultebring Sturefors 0:41:57
79 Gunilla Starräng Brokind 0:42:01
80 Karin Wideslätt Västerås 0:42:05
81 Josefin Berggren 0:43:08
82 Ronja Westh 0:43:21
83 Lukas Axén Mission possible 0:43:37
84 Michael Vilhelmsson 0:43:54
85 Karin Johansson 0:44:00
86 Malin Ohlin Träsktrollen LK 0:44:41
87 erika andersson Boxholms brudar 0:44:42
88 Sofia Eklöf Träsktrollen LK 0:44:52
89 Maria Löke Boxholms brudar 0:45:04
90 Anna Bratz Boxholms brudar 0:45:05
90 Annelie Kjell Boxholms brudar 0:45:05
92 Marie Eriksson Vasabrudarna 0:46:05
93 Lisa Johansson Vasabrudarna 0:46:06
94 Sanna Ringqvist 0:47:32
95 Niklas Rydholm 0:47:33
96 Elin Jacobsson Mission possible 0:47:46
97 Mia Axén Mission possible 0:47:47
97 Malin Jacobsson Mission possible 0:47:47
99 Karin broström Linköping 0:48:09
100 Jessica Sandkvist Motionär 0:58:26
101 Mikaela Lönnbring Grebo vilthandel 0:58:27
Jonas Dahlgren Dentus Ej start
Alva Nyman IK Akele Ej start
Suzuka Ueda The Ninjas Ej start